Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fukui

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fukui. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fukui with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0633,768
BustAfghanistan 6,5054,042
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3353,937
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7443,569
FarahAfghanistan 6,6514,133
GardizAfghanistan 5,9953,725
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0683,771
HeratAfghanistan 6,5604,076
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9293,684
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8553,638
KabulAfghanistan 5,9563,701
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3803,965
KhostAfghanistan 5,9453,694
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8953,663
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2703,896
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0363,751
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9413,692
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4484,007
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1603,828
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3273,931
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7464,192
ShkoderAlbania 9,2085,722
TiranaAlbania 9,2515,749
VloreAlbania 9,3365,801
AdrarAlgeria 11,5677,188
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5866,578
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5816,575
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3216,413
BatnaAlgeria 10,4996,524
BecharAlgeria 11,3467,050
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4836,514
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4687,127
BiskraAlgeria 10,6156,596
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1396,922
ChlefAlgeria 10,7266,665
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4366,485
DjanetAlgeria 11,2857,013
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7636,688
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1516,930
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6686,629
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9356,795
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8646,751
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9576,809
In SalahAlgeria 11,4707,127
MilianaAlgeria 10,6726,632
OranAlgeria 10,8786,760
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7807,320
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3686,443
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6757,255
TebessaAlgeria 10,4256,478
TimimounAlgeria 11,4167,094
TindoufAlgeria 12,0067,461
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7466,678
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8994,908
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1273,186
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1466,305
HuamboAngola 13,5688,431
LuandaAngola 13,5338,409
LuenaAngola 13,1318,160
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0398,724
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,87610,487
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,85910,476
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,84410,467
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,27010,732
ByrdAntarctica 14,2218,837
DavisAntarctica 12,5777,816
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,92410,517
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8307,973
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,67811,607
AzulArgentina 18,57811,545
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,36611,413
BarilocheArgentina 17,58010,924
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,67211,603
CeresArgentina 18,19011,303
ChamicalArgentina 17,83411,082
ChepesArgentina 17,84511,089
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,76011,036
ConcordiaArgentina 18,59711,556
CórdobaArgentina 18,05611,220
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,06211,224
CorrientesArgentina 18,30811,377
EsquelArgentina 17,55810,911
EzeizaArgentina 18,67311,603
FormosaArgentina 18,26011,347
General PicoArgentina 18,21811,321
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,61611,568
JuninArgentina 18,45311,467
La PlataArgentina 18,73211,640
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,39810,811
La RiojaArgentina 17,74211,025
LaboulayeArgentina 18,22311,324
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,23910,713
Las LomitasArgentina 17,97311,168
Malarg EArgentina 17,69310,995
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,78111,049
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,77311,665
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,29111,366
MendozaArgentina 17,69610,997
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,70110,999
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,57411,542
NeuquenArgentina 17,84911,092
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,47211,479
OranArgentina 17,57410,921
ParanaArgentina 18,40511,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,58111,547
PehuajoArgentina 18,38611,425
PergaminoArgentina 18,46811,476
PigeArgentina 18,35311,405
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,10011,247
PosadasArgentina 18,51311,504
PresidenciaArgentina 18,12811,265
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,60010,937
Punta IndioArgentina 18,79411,679
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,28511,363
ReconquistaArgentina 18,34311,398
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,11811,259
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,36010,788
RivadaviaArgentina 17,75711,034
RosarioArgentina 18,42011,446
SaltaArgentina 17,59910,936
San AntonioArgentina 18,09011,241
San LuisArgentina 17,93211,143
San RafaelArgentina 17,78111,049
Santa RosaArgentina 18,18211,298
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,87611,108
SarmientoArgentina 17,64710,966
TrelewArgentina 18,01811,197
TucumanArgentina 17,74611,027
UshuaiaArgentina 17,21410,697
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,99911,185
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,04111,211
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,03211,205
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6494,753
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6979,754
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8994,909
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1295,051
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,6604,138
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6484,131
AmberleyAustralia 7,2894,530
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4194,610
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2744,520
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1833,842
CairnsAustralia 5,9703,710
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0485,001
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1794,461
CedunaAustralia 7,5864,714
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0264,366
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3233,929
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5774,708
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6093,485
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5884,715
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4384,622
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8263,620
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4203,368
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7584,200
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7004,785
East SaleAustralia 8,3245,172
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9124,917
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9124,917
EssendonAustralia 8,2535,129
ForrestAustralia 7,4854,651
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3075,162
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5564,695
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,8444,253
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1033,793
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8465,497
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8505,500
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3833,967
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5914,717
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7025,407
LavertonAustralia 8,2655,136
LearmonthAustralia 6,8874,280
LongreachAustralia 6,6694,144
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6694,144
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8864,900
Low HeadAustralia 8,6415,370
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5034,041
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3016,401
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5984,100
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2114,481
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2455,124
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2625,134
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8404,872
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2205,108
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3183,926
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9624,948
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9943,725
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0334,992
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8484,877
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7914,220
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0684,392
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8484,877
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5424,065
RichmondAustralia 7,8924,904
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7764,211
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9374,932
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9294,927
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1973,851
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1963,850
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2243,246
TibooburraAustralia 7,3074,541
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2493,883
WaggaAustralia 8,0044,974
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7714,208
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8264,863
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9973,727
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1674,454
WoomeraAustralia 7,4744,644
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7903,598
GrazAustria 9,0605,630
InnsbruckAustria 9,2505,748
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1475,684
LinzAustria 9,0275,609
SalzburgAustria 9,1225,669
ViennaAustria 8,9135,538
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1725,700
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4974,659
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4184,610
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4894,654
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3874,591
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4824,650
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6315,364
LerwickUk 8,6335,365
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3614,574
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2934,532
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4014,599
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3524,569
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3224,550
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2644,514
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4974,659
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4424,625
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4344,619
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4154,608
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5787,195
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5997,208
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5207,159
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3557,678
MuharraqBahrain 7,9564,944
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5262,812
DhakaBangladesh 4,5762,844
CharnocksBarbados 14,3098,892
BrestBelarus 8,2385,119
GomelBelarus 7,8214,860
GrodnoBelarus 8,1155,043
MinskBelarus 7,9054,913
MogilevBelarus 7,7724,830
VitebskBelarus 7,6834,774
BrusselsBelgium 9,2735,762
D’UccleBelgium 9,2735,762
OstendeBelgium 9,2945,776
Belize CityBelize 12,4387,729
BeninBenin 13,2818,253
BohiconBenin 13,2368,225
CotonouBenin 13,2818,253
KandiBenin 12,8417,980
NatitingouBenin 13,0208,091
ParakouBenin 13,0148,087
SaveBenin 13,1358,162
BermudaBermuda 12,1027,520
La PazBolivia 16,77110,422
Santa CruzBolivia 17,22810,706
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1385,678
FrancistownBotswana 13,0168,089
MaunBotswana 13,3118,272
TshaneBotswana 13,6718,496
AimoresBrazil 18,15311,281
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,32010,763
AltamiraBrazil 16,26110,105
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,53010,272
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,56411,536
ApodiBrazil 16,58010,303
AracajuBrazil 17,13910,650
AracuaiBrazil 17,87511,108
AragarcasBrazil 17,62310,951
AraxaBrazil 18,15611,282
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,86810,482
BageBrazil 18,92611,761
BambuiBrazil 18,21711,320
BarbacenaBrazil 18,36911,415
BarbalhaBrazil 16,78710,432
BarcelosBrazil 15,6449,722
BarraBrazil 17,23810,712
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,61410,324
BarreirasBrazil 17,35410,784
BelémBrazil 16,13710,028
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,22211,324
BelterraBrazil 16,12510,020
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,01810,575
Bom JesusBrazil 18,98311,796
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,48110,863
BrasiliaBrazil 17,72411,014
BrevesBrazil 16,13110,024
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,30411,375
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,55211,528
CabroboBrazil 16,92010,514
CaceresBrazil 17,39910,812
CaetiteBrazil 17,56510,915
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,70910,383
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,98411,176
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,44711,463
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,52411,511
Campos SalesBrazil 16,76610,419
CanavieirasBrazil 17,69810,998
CaparaoBrazil 18,27711,358
CapinopolisBrazil 18,00211,186
CaratingaBrazil 18,20111,310
CaravelasBrazil 17,93011,142
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,58110,925
CarolinaBrazil 16,79910,439
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,62811,576
CataguasesBrazil 18,38111,422
CatalaoBrazil 17,98611,177
CatanduvaBrazil 18,28111,360
CaxiasBrazil 16,54710,282
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,98111,795
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,52810,271
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,40311,436
ChapecoBrazil 18,71711,631
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,07210,609
CipoBrazil 17,18810,681
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,87310,485
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,12211,261
CordeiroBrazil 18,45011,465
CorrentinaBrazil 17,50110,876
CorumbaBrazil 17,69910,998
CoximBrazil 17,78511,052
CrateusBrazil 16,56610,294
CuiabaBrazil 17,42810,830
CuritibaBrazil 18,72211,634
DiamantinaBrazil 18,03511,207
DiamantinoBrazil 17,29710,748
DouradosBrazil 18,14411,275
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,54111,522
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,99811,805
EspinosaBrazil 17,66810,979
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,24910,098
FloraniaBrazil 16,61110,322
FlorestaBrazil 16,91710,512
FlorianoBrazil 16,75710,413
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,97011,788
FormosaBrazil 17,70611,003
FortalezaBrazil 16,38610,182
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,45811,470
FrancaBrazil 18,25511,344
GaranhunsBrazil 16,90610,505
GoianiaBrazil 17,79211,056
GoiasBrazil 17,68910,992
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,09311,243
GrajauBrazil 16,64010,340
GuairaBrazil 18,34811,402
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,44810,221
GuaratingaBrazil 17,82611,078
IbiriteBrazil 18,23111,329
IguatuBrazil 16,68210,367
IlheusBrazil 17,60610,940
ImperatrizBrazil 16,60010,315
IndaialBrazil 18,87411,729
IpameriBrazil 17,93111,142
IraiBrazil 18,68411,611
IreceBrazil 17,25610,723
ItaberabaBrazil 17,38010,800
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,0579,978
ItaitubaBrazil 16,26610,108
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,98911,178
ItaperunaBrazil 18,35311,405
ItapevaBrazil 18,58311,547
ItirucuBrazil 17,46310,852
ItuacuBrazil 17,53010,893
IvinhemaBrazil 18,20011,309
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,46111,472
JacobinaBrazil 17,22910,707
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,48410,243
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,67010,359
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,96111,161
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,42611,450
LavrasBrazil 18,36311,411
LencoisBrazil 17,39210,808
LinharesBrazil 18,12811,265
LondrinaBrazil 18,43611,457
MacapaBrazil 15,9329,901
MacauBrazil 16,49810,252
MaceioBrazil 16,96910,545
MachadoBrazil 18,40211,435
ManausBrazil 15,9929,938
MarabaBrazil 16,55710,289
MaringaBrazil 18,40511,437
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0829,994
Monte AzulBrazil 17,68110,987
Monte SantoBrazil 17,13110,645
MonteiroBrazil 16,80910,445
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,86511,101
Morada NovaBrazil 16,52710,270
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,24110,714
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,47911,483
ObidosBrazil 16,0319,962
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,97110,546
ParacatuBrazil 17,89811,122
ParanaBrazil 17,37010,794
ParanaguaBrazil 18,75911,657
ParanaibaBrazil 18,05811,221
ParintinsBrazil 16,0679,984
ParnaibaBrazil 16,34310,156
Passo FundoBrazil 18,82811,700
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,05611,220
PaulistanaBrazil 16,89910,501
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,99810,563
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,77111,043
PeixeBrazil 17,30410,753
PetrolinaBrazil 17,03110,583
PicosBrazil 16,78310,429
PiraiBrazil 18,52311,510
PirenopolisBrazil 17,71011,005
PompeuBrazil 18,13911,272
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,12211,261
Porto De MozBrazil 16,10110,005
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,72211,634
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,36010,166
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,05011,838
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,15610,661
PosseBrazil 17,56010,912
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,55410,287
RecifeBrazil 16,77410,423
RemansoBrazil 17,07210,609
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,23610,089
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,55311,529
Rio NegroBrazil 18,76911,663
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,88011,111
SalvadorBrazil 17,40010,812
Santa MariaBrazil 18,85111,714
SantaremBrazil 16,11010,011
SantosBrazil 18,64511,586
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,40411,437
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,63810,339
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,70810,382
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,97611,792
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,66011,595
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,45911,470
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28710,121
Sao MateusBrazil 18,04711,215
São PauloBrazil 18,59311,554
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,35411,405
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,10510,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,14710,655
SerrinhaBrazil 17,25710,724
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,17011,291
SobralBrazil 16,40010,191
SoureBrazil 16,0559,977
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,23010,707
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,09711,867
SurubimBrazil 16,77210,422
TaguatingaBrazil 17,37110,795
TarauacaBrazil 15,8819,868
TauaBrazil 16,65610,350
TefeBrazil 15,7949,814
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,97911,172
TeresinaBrazil 16,57010,297
TiriosBrazil 15,5759,679
TorresBrazil 19,08311,859
TracuateuaBrazil 16,11310,013
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,15011,279
TriunfoBrazil 16,82710,456
TucuruiBrazil 16,36810,171
TuriacuBrazil 16,19310,063
UaupesBrazil 15,3269,524
UbatubaBrazil 18,60811,563
UberabaBrazil 18,15811,283
VassourasBrazil 18,49711,494
VicosaBrazil 18,31111,379
VitoriaBrazil 18,23311,330
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,65110,968
Ze DocaBrazil 16,41510,200
BurgasBulgaria 8,6855,397
LomBulgaria 8,8565,503
PlevenBulgaria 8,8025,470
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8835,520
SadovoBulgaria 8,8735,514
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0205,605
SofiaBulgaria 8,9325,551
VarnaBulgaria 8,6075,348
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0438,105
BurundiBurundi 11,7417,296
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1622,586
SiemreapCambodia 4,0962,545
BatouriCameroon 12,4887,760
DoualaCameroon 12,9008,016
GarouaCameroon 12,1997,580
MamfeCameroon 12,8037,956
MarouaCameroon 12,0447,484
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3367,666
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6927,887
YaoundeCameroon 12,7697,935
YokoCameroon 12,5697,811
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8014,848
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8254,862
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2743,899
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7176,659
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7934,221
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4445,868
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4665,882
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2516,370
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8334,868
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9604,946
Banff, AbCanada 8,0655,012
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1606,313
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,1296,294
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2765,142
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0875,647
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7944,843
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3096,406
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0574,385
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9815,581
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8155,478
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3745,204
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3504,567
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5347,167
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2854,527
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2034,476
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1565,068
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3044,539
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5684,703
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4975,280
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,2365,118
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9635,570
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5954,098
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3274,553
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1094,418
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9536,185
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9936,210
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4066,467
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6626,626
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6566,622
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5374,684
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5306,543
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2115,103
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4605,879
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8616,128
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4965,280
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7584,199
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0034,973
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1265,049
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8976,150
Comox, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3714,580
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3415,183
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2305,114
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1575,069
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,3256,416
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8795,518
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5284,678
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8654,266
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4386,487
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1545,067
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1546,310
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0686,257
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0314,991
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0144,980
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0174,982
Edson, AbCanada 7,8604,884
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3404,561
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0424,997
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8865,522
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1364,434
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8524,258
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5015,283
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7854,838
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9254,924
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2284,492
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2585,132
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1374,435
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4694,642
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5784,709
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6136,595
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6246,602
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7045,409
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5036,527
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6755,390
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7294,803
Golden, BcCanada 7,9784,958
Goose, NfCanada 9,9496,182
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1106,283
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6304,742
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7576,684
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5646,565
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3753,961
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8226,725
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7996,710
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,4756,510
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9496,182
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4666,503
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4394,623
Hope, BcCanada 7,8334,868
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5224,053
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0335,613
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3333,935
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7045,409
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6864,155
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1385,057
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8154,856
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7766,075
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7756,075
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4956,522
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0423,755
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0544,383
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2975,777
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4336,483
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3155,167
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8256,105
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0804,399
Langara, BcCanada 6,8784,274
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3075,784
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3225,171
London, OnCanada 10,4416,488
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0635,010
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3715,202
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9034,911
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3076,405
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4925,277
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3703,959
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2334,495
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4145,228
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6804,773
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6436,613
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2966,398
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4706,506
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4646,503
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6665,385
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6596,003
Morden, MbCanada 9,1325,675
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3246,415
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5805,953
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2646,378
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7516,059
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7194,175
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3465,187
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1826,327
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4166,473
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4186,474
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6424,749
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7934,843
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9424,935
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2986,399
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4306,482
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2865,770
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6264,739
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5916,581
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3994,598
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0635,632
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4425,246
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4994,660
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0314,369
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7495,437
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1464,440
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4006,463
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0915,028
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1685,697
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7055,410
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7045,409
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1464,441
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1976,337
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9716,818
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4635,259
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6986,648
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9574,945
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4806,513
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4685,262
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,9766,199
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6766,013
Scott, SkCanada 8,3465,186
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1726,321
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8266,727
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5306,543
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1693,833
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8384,871
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1934,470
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4966,522
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6256,603
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5595,319
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5525,314
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7286,667
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6054,726
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1314,431
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6484,131
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6005,344
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6634,762
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5935,340
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6015,966
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8966,150
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4516,495
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4386,486
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4726,507
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0855,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6616,625
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8484,877
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0726,259
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7414,810
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0965,031
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1735,079
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7584,821
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7544,818
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8726,134
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,4306,481
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8504,257
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5064,043
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2776,386
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4406,487
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1105,661
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6255,359
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8516,743
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3994,598
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7495,437
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3057,646
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2857,634
SalCape Verde 13,7498,544
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1487,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3647,062
AbecheChad 11,2616,998
FayaChad 11,0826,887
MoundouChad 12,0427,483
N’DjamenaChad 11,8537,366
AntofagastaChile 17,09810,625
AricaChile 16,75210,410
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,44610,841
ChicoChile 17,42510,828
ChillanChile 17,49210,869
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,40410,815
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,33910,775
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,34810,780
Curico-General FreireChile 17,53610,897
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,92510,517
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8398,600
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,07610,611
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,37810,799
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,42410,827
ParronChile 17,57010,918
Puerto AysenChile 17,38410,803
Puerto MonttChile 17,41610,823
Punta ArenasChile 17,19010,682
QuinteroChile 17,47210,857
SantiagoChile 17,54810,904
SewellChile 17,59210,932
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,45910,849
ValdiviaChile 17,41010,819
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,50910,880
VallenarChile 17,42310,827
ValparaisoChile 17,49810,873
AltaiChina 4,1172,558
BeijingChina 1,7961,116
ChangchunChina 1,269789
ChangduChina 3,6342,258
ChangshaChina 2,3591,466
ChengduChina 3,0361,887
ChongqingChina 2,8561,775
DuianChina 3,3992,112
ErlianChina 2,2231,382
GanzhouChina 2,3121,437
GuangzhouChina 2,6101,622
HaikouChina 3,0961,924
HailarChina 1,9861,234
HamiChina 3,7032,301
HetanChina 4,9503,076
JiuquanChina 3,3122,058
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2013,232
KashiChina 5,2103,237
KunmingChina 3,4182,124
LanzhouChina 2,8911,797
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2332,631
NanchangChina 2,0751,289
NanjingChina 1,6651,035
NanningChina 3,0811,915
PingbianChina 2,1781,354
QingdaoChina 1,427887
QiqiharChina 1,6181,005
RuoqiangChina 4,2012,610
ShanghaiChina 1,467911
ShantouChina 2,3461,458
ShenyangChina 1,266787
TaiyuanChina 2,1051,308
TaoyuanChina 1,8831,170
TengchongChina 3,7852,352
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1722,592
Xi’AnChina 2,4801,541
XichangChina 3,3102,057
YanjiChina 952591
YichangChina 2,3821,480
YinchuanChina 2,6591,652
YiningChina 4,6692,902
ZhengzhouChina 2,0471,272
ZhijiangChina 2,6751,662
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6259,088
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5969,070
AraucaColombia 14,4558,982
BarranquillaColombia 13,8678,617
Benito SalasColombia 14,5819,061
BogotáColombia 14,4909,004
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2758,871
El CaranoColombia 14,2468,853
Las GaviotasColombia 14,6899,128
MatecanaColombia 14,3838,938
PeralesColombia 14,4558,982
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7089,140
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8678,617
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,3008,265
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8738,621
VanguardiaColombia 14,5729,055
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5719,676
YariguiesColombia 14,2918,881
MoroniComoros 11,0356,858
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3758,311
LimonCosta Rica 13,4538,360
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3338,285
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3868,318
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2455,745
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2515,749
SibenikCroatia 9,2935,775
SplitCroatia 9,2805,767
ZagrebCroatia 9,1245,670
CamagueyCuba 12,6877,884
CasablancaCuba 12,2837,633
HavanaCuba 12,2977,641
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0338,720
FamagustaCyprus 8,7395,430
LarnacaCyprus 8,7785,455
LimassolCyprus 8,8345,489
NicosiaCyprus 8,7845,459
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8255,484
ChebCzech Republic 8,9685,573
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7085,411
PragueCzech Republic 8,8745,514
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5997,208
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2767,629
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0368,101
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4457,734
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4917,762
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5075,287
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4195,232
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7035,408
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6635,383
MarstalDenmark 8,6625,383
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5915,339
OdenseDenmark 8,6215,357
RandersDenmark 8,5505,313
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4405,244
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6275,361
TønderDenmark 8,7255,422
TylstrupDenmark 8,4935,278
TystofteDenmark 8,5945,341
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4475,249
VestervigDenmark 8,5935,340
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5275,920
Melville HallDominica 13,9908,693
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1968,200
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3038,267
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3168,274
BaniDominican Republic 13,3608,302
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3328,285
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3418,290
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2418,228
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2808,252
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2868,256
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1658,181
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2968,262
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2618,241
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3678,307
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2268,219
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3588,301
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3968,324
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2538,235
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1978,201
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2608,240
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2858,255
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4048,329
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2588,239
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3728,310
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1708,184
MichesDominican Republic 13,3438,291
MocaDominican Republic 13,2398,227
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2078,207
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1388,164
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3298,283
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2708,246
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2928,260
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3218,278
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2798,252
PoloDominican Republic 13,3378,288
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2008,203
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2468,231
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2338,223
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2578,238
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3918,321
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3228,278
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2458,231
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3098,270
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3568,299
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2318,222
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3268,281
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2688,245
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4158,336
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2978,263
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2248,218
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,1928,198
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3638,304
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3088,270
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3268,281
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2878,257
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1648,180
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3238,279
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2128,210
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8358,597
CanarEcuador 14,8289,214
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7279,152
IzobambaEcuador 14,6679,114
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5769,057
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9359,281
MilagroEcuador 14,7449,162
OtavaloEcuador 14,6339,093
PichilingueEcuador 14,6679,114
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5909,067
PuyoEcuador 14,8089,202
QuitoEcuador 14,6549,106
RumipambaEcuador 14,7209,147
San GabrielEcuador 14,6319,092
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3005,779
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2005,717
AswanEgypt 9,5755,950
AsyutEgypt 9,5065,907
BahariyaEgypt 9,5775,952
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3595,816
CairoEgypt 9,2645,756
DabaaEgypt 9,4215,854
DakhlaEgypt 9,7726,072
El ArishEgypt 9,0145,602
El TorEgypt 9,2215,730
FarafraEgypt 9,7376,051
HelwanEgypt 9,2855,770
HurguadaEgypt 9,2885,772
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1685,697
KhargaEgypt 9,6525,998
KosseirEgypt 9,3135,787
LuxorEgypt 9,4685,883
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4905,897
MinyaEgypt 9,4555,876
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1225,668
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0415,618
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1795,704
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2005,717
SalloumEgypt 9,6235,980
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7706,071
SohagEgypt 9,4865,895
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1575,690
TahrirEgypt 9,2805,767
TantaEgypt 9,2485,747
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,6797,879
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7187,903
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,6667,871
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7117,899
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9968,076
AsmaraEritrea 9,6515,997
AssabEritrea 9,4665,882
MassawaEritrea 9,5835,955
TallinEstonia 7,6964,782
TartuEstonia 7,6834,774
VilsandiEstonia 7,8924,904
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0796,263
GonderEthiopia 9,9626,191
NegeleEthiopia 10,2546,372
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,94911,154
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6145,353
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6305,363
Laucala BayFiji 7,4864,652
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3884,591
NandiFiji 7,3884,591
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8884,902
HelsinkiFinland 7,6444,750
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6194,735
JoensuuFinland 7,2684,516
JokioinenFinland 7,6504,754
JyvskylFinland 7,4544,632
KajaaniFinland 7,2554,508
KuopioFinland 7,3384,560
KuusamoFinland 7,0974,410
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4284,616
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8534,880
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6254,738
OuluFinland 7,3084,541
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1134,420
TampereFinland 7,5964,720
TurkuFinland 7,7244,800
VaasaFinland 7,5734,706
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8326,110
BiarritzFrance 10,1956,336
BordeauxFrance 10,0326,234
BrestFrance 9,8436,117
CaenFrance 9,6195,977
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7416,053
DijonFrance 9,5525,936
GourdonFrance 9,9476,181
GrenobleFrance 9,7066,032
Le MansFrance 9,7076,032
LilleFrance 9,3475,808
LyonFrance 9,6956,025
MarseilleFrance 9,8836,142
MontpellierFrance 9,9316,171
NancyFrance 9,3765,826
NantesFrance 9,8556,124
NiceFrance 9,7656,068
ParisFrance 9,5365,926
PerpignanFrance 10,0606,251
StrasbourgFrance 9,3225,793
ToulonFrance 9,8786,138
ToulouseFrance 10,0506,245
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3819,558
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4749,616
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3829,559
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4959,629
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2749,491
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1816,327
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5455,931
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5435,930
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5596,561
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3937,080
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9716,196
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2146,347
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1886,331
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5017,147
BitamGabon 12,9038,018
CocobeachGabon 13,1398,165
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0028,079
LambarnGabon 13,2158,212
LastourvilleGabon 13,0168,088
LibrevilleGabon 13,1958,200
MakokouGabon 12,9018,017
MayumbaGabon 13,3778,313
MitzicGabon 12,9968,076
MkamboGabon 12,7797,941
MoandaGabon 13,0158,087
MouilaGabon 13,2348,224
Port-GentilGabon 13,3368,287
TchibanGabon 13,3058,268
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8928,632
BanjulGambia 13,8138,584
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7314,804
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5384,684
BerlinGermany 8,7315,426
BrockenGermany 8,9105,537
CologneGermany 9,1455,683
DresdenGermany 8,8165,478
ErfurtGermany 8,9615,569
EssenGermany 9,1075,659
FichtelbergGermany 8,9125,538
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1415,681
GeisenheimGermany 9,1855,707
GorlitzGermany 8,7555,441
HamburgGermany 8,7855,459
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7865,460
HannoverGermany 8,8975,529
HelgolandGermany 8,8305,487
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2225,731
KarlsruheGermany 9,2485,747
KasselGermany 9,0055,596
KonstanzGermany 9,3225,793
LeipzigGermany 8,8595,505
LindenbergGermany 8,7135,414
MagdeburgGermany 8,8395,493
MunichGermany 9,1375,678
MünsterGermany 9,0305,612
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6705,388
NurembergGermany 9,0775,641
NurnbergGermany 9,0795,642
PotsdamGermany 8,7485,436
RostockGermany 8,6485,374
SchleswigGermany 8,7305,425
StuttgartGermany 9,2315,736
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2645,757
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2555,751
AccraGhana 13,5308,408
KumasiGhana 13,5388,412
TamaleGhana 13,2568,237
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0586,872
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9015,531
AthensGreece 9,2525,749
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2695,760
ChiosGreece 9,0635,632
CorfuGreece 9,3745,825
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1915,711
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3465,808
IoanninaGreece 9,3115,786
KalamataGreece 9,4325,861
KerkiraGreece 9,3745,825
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4245,856
LamiaGreece 9,2685,759
LarissaGreece 9,2155,726
LemnosGreece 9,0265,609
LimnosGreece 9,0125,600
MethoniGreece 9,4705,885
MilosGreece 9,2965,776
MitiliniGreece 8,9835,582
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9845,583
NaxosGreece 9,2055,720
PatrasGreece 9,3625,817
RhodesGreece 9,0705,636
SamosGreece 9,0585,629
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1305,673
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4085,846
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1155,664
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3725,824
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4545,875
AasiaatGreenland 8,3425,184
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6985,405
AputiteqGreenland 8,4295,238
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3484,566
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0975,653
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5325,302
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2945,154
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0394,996
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2945,154
JulianehbGreenland 9,2535,750
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5405,307
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0475,001
NanortalikGreenland 9,3195,791
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2035,719
NordGreenland 6,8394,250
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8495,499
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3744,582
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3285,796
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5395,306
UpernavikGreenland 7,8754,894
UummannaqGreenland 8,1295,052
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9068,641
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9078,642
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5437,795
BokeGuinea 13,9728,682
ConakryGuinea 14,0408,724
FaranahGuinea 13,8328,595
KankanGuinea 13,7148,522
KindiaGuinea 13,9528,670
KissidougouGuinea 13,8518,607
LabeGuinea 13,7998,575
MacentaGuinea 13,8978,636
MamouGuinea 13,8778,624
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8948,634
SiguiriGuinea 13,6088,456
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9208,650
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0199,333
TimehriGuyana 15,0489,351
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2578,238
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8564,260
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5064,043
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6654,142
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3433,942
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4142,743
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6594,138
CatacamasHonduras 12,8247,969
CholutecaHonduras 12,8848,006
La CeibaHonduras 12,6907,886
La MesaHonduras 12,6457,858
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9318,035
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,6477,859
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8157,964
TelaHonduras 12,6517,862
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6191,628
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6201,628
BudapestHungary 8,8285,486
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8235,483
DebrecenHungary 8,6845,397
KeszthelyHungary 8,9825,582
MiskolcHungary 8,6885,399
PecsHungary 8,9855,583
SzegedHungary 8,8615,506
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9755,577
AkureyriIceland 8,4875,274
DalatangiIceland 8,4495,250
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5785,330
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6845,396
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3725,203
ReykhólarIceland 8,5755,328
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7105,412
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6215,357
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7625,445
AgraIndia 5,5173,429
AhmedabadIndia 6,2103,859
AkolaIndia 5,9443,694
AllahabadIndia 5,2703,275
AmritsarIndia 5,5943,476
BangaloreIndia 6,3583,951
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4444,005
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1803,219
BikanerIndia 5,8983,665
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1253,806
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3822,723
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3822,723
DaltonganjIndia 5,1313,189
DarbhangaIndia 4,8613,020
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9892,479
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9792,473
DumkaIndia 4,8343,004
DwarkaIndia 6,5654,080
GoaIndia 6,5384,063
GuwahatiIndia 4,3532,705
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0033,730
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9453,694
JagdalpurIndia 5,5873,472
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8293,001
KotaIndia 5,8123,612
KozhikodeIndia 6,6274,118
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2573,267
LudhianaIndia 5,5343,439
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6084,106
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2673,273
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4263,993
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8383,628
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7413,567
New DelhiIndia 5,5253,433
PambanIndia 6,4534,010
PuneIndia 6,3543,949
SagarIndia 5,6203,492
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4963,415
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7064,167
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7064,167
VeravalIndia 6,5324,059
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5553,452
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4992,796
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,6072,863
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6093,485
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3083,299
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0182,497
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,1142,556
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2753,278
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9703,088
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5373,441
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,8793,032
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3172,683
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2843,283
AbadanIran 7,9174,920
ArakIran 7,5844,713
BabolsarIran 7,2154,483
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4154,608
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4264,615
Bandar LengehIran 7,5874,715
BirjandIran 6,8774,273
BushehrIran 7,7864,838
ChahbaharIran 7,1544,445
DezfulIran 7,7964,844
EsfahanIran 7,5144,669
IranshahrIran 7,0424,376
KermanIran 7,1994,474
KermanshahIran 7,7784,833
Khoram AbadIran 7,7394,809
MashhadIran 6,6774,149
OroomiehIran 7,7544,818
RamsarIran 7,3624,575
RashtIran 7,4214,612
SemnanIran 7,2124,482
ShahroudIran 7,0474,379
ShirazIran 7,6054,726
TabrizIran 7,6364,745
TeheranIran 7,3754,583
YazdIran 7,3354,558
ZahedanIran 6,9074,292
ZanjanIran 7,5444,688
BaghdadIraq 8,0725,016
BasraIraq 7,9444,936
BelmulletIreland 9,4675,883
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5165,913
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4875,896
ClonesIreland 9,3855,832
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4255,857
CorkIreland 9,6515,997
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6556,000
DublinIreland 9,4295,859
KilkennyIreland 9,5445,931
Malin HeadIreland 9,2755,764
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5405,928
ShannonIreland 9,5865,957
ValentiaIreland 9,7026,029
EilatIsrael 9,0305,612
HaifaIsrael 8,8115,475
JerusalemIsrael 8,8575,504
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8725,513
AlbengaItaly 9,6856,018
AlgheroItaly 9,9696,195
AmendolaItaly 9,4785,890
AnconaItaly 9,4355,863
ArezzoItaly 9,5395,928
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4485,871
BergamoItaly 9,4675,883
BolognaItaly 9,4795,891
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3185,790
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6235,980
BrindisiItaly 9,4145,850
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0456,242
CameriItaly 9,5315,922
CampobassoItaly 9,5375,926
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9516,183
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0326,234
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0366,236
Cape MeleItaly 9,6906,022
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6245,980
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8426,116
CerviaItaly 9,4515,873
CiampinoItaly 9,6345,987
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5395,928
Cisa PassItaly 9,5565,938
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6586,001
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2695,760
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9006,152
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5975,964
DecimomannuItaly 10,0416,240
DobbiacoItaly 9,2505,748
FalconaraItaly 9,4445,868
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5445,931
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4935,899
FonniItaly 9,9616,190
FrontoneItaly 9,4865,895
FrosinoneItaly 9,6075,970
GelaItaly 9,9246,167
GenoaItaly 9,6175,976
GhediItaly 9,4585,877
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4675,883
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6115,972
GrossetoItaly 9,6405,991
GrottaglieItaly 9,4585,878
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8596,127
GuidoniaItaly 9,6105,972
IstranaItaly 9,3425,805
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1516,308
LatinaItaly 9,6385,989
LatronicoItaly 9,5755,950
LecceItaly 9,4365,863
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6786,014
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4975,901
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7546,061
MilanItaly 9,5075,908
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5195,915
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6646,006
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6135,973
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8796,139
PadovaItaly 9,3755,826
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3585,815
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8946,149
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9026,153
PantelleriaItaly 10,0816,265
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5085,909
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9876,206
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5335,924
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4935,899
PiacenzaItaly 9,5295,922
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5985,964
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4345,862
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6876,019
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5435,930
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6545,999
PrizziItaly 9,9206,164
RadicofaniItaly 9,5905,959
Resia PassItaly 9,3335,800
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4515,873
RivoltoItaly 9,2685,759
Rolle PassItaly 9,3085,784
RomeItaly 9,6275,982
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6545,999
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2585,753
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7246,043
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4515,873
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4565,876
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5855,956
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9466,181
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6125,973
SigonellaItaly 9,8566,124
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4715,886
TarvisioItaly 9,1975,715
TermoliItaly 9,4825,892
TorinoItaly 9,6205,978
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6095,971
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9606,189
TrevicoItaly 9,5455,931
TrevisoItaly 9,3405,804
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2555,751
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6205,978
UdineItaly 9,2515,749
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8546,124
VeniceItaly 9,3435,806
VeronaItaly 9,4305,860
VicenzaItaly 9,3825,830
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6335,986